Schedule
Criclytics
TM
Fantasy
Series
News
Videos
Stats Hub
Profile
Darwin and District ODI Cricket Competition - Premier Grade, 2021 Squads
Darwin and District ODI Cricket Competition - Premier Grade, 2021
Darwin and District ODI Cricket Competition - Premier Grade, 2021
HOME
MATCHES
POINTS TABLE
SQUADS
STATS
News
STADIUMS
MATCHES
POINTS TABLE
SQUADS
STATS
News
STADIUMS
Southern Districts CC
Nightcliff Cricket Club
Cameron Tonkin
Harrison Martin
Jason Hatton
Jayllen Naganayagam
Joel Curtis
Josh Hartill
Janu Varatharajan
Karan Samra
Nick Wheeler
Ryan McElduff
William Blair
Michael Kudra
(Wk)
Andrew Richards
Charlie Smith
Coen Mckinnon
James Dix
Nachiket Sant
( c )
Phillip Hull
Tom Foley
Palmerston Cricket Club
Harry Zimmermann
Harshtik Bimbral
Jake Baker
Shane Buttfield
Alex Bleakley
( c )
Charlie Bignell
Connor Blaxall
Jayden Chatto
Liam Sparke
Corey McDean
(Wk)
Chris Campbell
Daniel McKell
Hamish Martin
Lucas Nitschke
Oscar Oborn
Waratah Cricket Club
Amila Fernando
Ashley Chandrasinghe
Austin Umpherston
Isaac Conway
( c )
Matthew Sipala
Riley Vernon
Yash Pednekar
Dylan Hunter
Jonathan Caderamanpulle
Joshua Reeves
Tharindu Balasooriya
Udara Weerasinghe
Cooper Zobel
(Wk)
Dean Ennis
Himesh Silva Sandaradura
Isaiah Jassal
Ishara Dilshan Gange
Madura Weerasinghe
Pasindu Sandanayake
Ryan Wilson
William Isaksson
Darwin Cricket Club
Anthony J Adlam
Dylan J Slater
Ethan Anderson
HJ Chamberlain
Jacob Dickman
( c )
Mitchell D Fuss
Ned Cooper
Tom Briggs
Tom Frawley
Beau Webster
Connor Hawkins
Dion Meta
William Anstey
William Pilkington
William Foley
(Wk)
Aaron Summers
Benjamin T Reichstein
Jack Pilkington
Kristopher Denby
Luke Zanchetta
Tom Menzies
Troy Ryan
Pint Cricket Club INC
Ben Speake
Charlie Buddle
Cormac Hassett
Joshua Neill
Sanka Wijegunarathna
Simon Lavers
Blade Baxter
Lachlan Bangs
Mariyatharshan Shanthakumar
Tim Garner
( c )
Ushchitha Rajapaksha
Jack Ramage
(Wk)
Benjamin May
Dylan Harrison Smith
Muhammad Nawaz
Muhammad Tahir
Patrick Gallow
Raza Malik
Rohit Adhikari
Thomas Grose
Tracy Village CC
Awad Naqvi
Craig Dancey
Hayden Scrimegour
Hugo Burdon
( c )
Jesse Newman-McCann
Matteo Charlton
Zayden Lewis
Antum Naqvi
Cameron Hemp
Coby Edmondstone
Jackson Edmondstone
Joshua Kann
Liam Hutchinson
Patrick Parsons
(Wk)
Andrew Somerville
Harry Kitschke
Harsh Shah
Jaxon Treumer
Kane Hurley
Max Anson
Rushi Padhye
Southern Districts CC
Blayke J Pepper
Dwain K Richards
Dylan Mullen
Kierran Voelkl
Lachlan Griffiths
Lochie Hardy
Scott Willington
Shobit Singh
Timothy Kennion
Brodie J Symons
Jackson Isakka
Matt Hammond
( c )
Daniel Mylius
(Wk)
Lachlan Markey
(Wk)
Christopher Mcevoy
Dean Fry
Kai D Snape
Nathan Hangan
Ryan Harvey
Todd Pemble